2015 Tournament Top Anglers

# Angler Boat Points Day Time
1 John Gudelsky Reel Joy 665 3:42 pm
2 John Aramendia Give It Away 595 1:36 pm
3 Thomas Zerbo Fishaholic 595 2:29 pm
4 Bill Meyer Fishaholic 560 3:03 pm
5 Brian Liccardo The Test Boat 500 9:43 am
6 Bill Haugland Lights Out 499 3:30 pm
7 Robert Gothias Bar South 455 1:35 pm
8 Paul Davolos Reel Desire 420 12:05 pm
9 Walt Schrade First Light 420 2:40 pm
10 Bob Mormile Lizanne 420 3:31 pm
11 Dave Anderson Krazy Salts 350 9:05 am
12 Dick E Cambell Shark Byte 350 11:56 am
13 Glen Hightmen Absolut Pleasure 350 12:38 pm
14 Kenny Ponteri Viking 62 350 12:40 pm
15 Dave Gorelick Fish Whistle 350 3:01 pm
16 Doug Allen Big Oil 350 3:10 pm
17 Jay Allen Big Oil 350 3:35 pm
18 Lawrence Julio Rhonda's Osprey 315 1:10 pm
19 Ryan Osborne Pumpin Hard 315 1:35 pm
20 Pat Healey Viking 70 315 1:47 pm
21 Frank Rotundo Maverick 313 11:45 am
22 Steve Madgeburger First Light 280 10:34 am
23 Thomas Garmany Swagger 280 10:42 am
24 Eddie Kehl Poore Sport 280 11:19 am
25 John Jananskie Over the Top 280 11:33 am
26 Peytan Stilp Full Pull 280 11:49 am
27 Dell Dembosky Sea I Sea 280 12:12 pm
28 Michael Kerr Off the Hook 280 12:34 pm
29 Ed Dunn DA Sea 280 2:06 pm
30 Scott Cropper Fish On 280 2:08 pm
31 Cody Moore Trash Man 280 2:20 pm
32 Heath Brown Judge 280 2:30 pm
33 Tommy Fowler Sea Toy 280 3:12 pm
34 Alan Sadler Intents 280 3:36 pm
35 Brian Stewart BrendaLou 245 9:55 am
36 Steven Craig Compromise 245 10:48 am
37 Todd Burbage The Chaser 245 3:25 pm
38 Tom Hamilton Sea Mistress 218 12:00 pm
39 Barry Weshnak Miss Annie 210 9:00 am
40 David Foulke Trust Me Too 210 9:20 am
41 Robert Mannetta Tra Sea Ann 210 9:20 am
42 Tom Craig Krazy Salts 210 9:30 am
43 Buddy Henley Rehab 210 9:42 am
44 Wendy Caroll Oil Slick 210 9:42 am
45 Timothy Gough Bullwinkle 210 10:14 am
46 Jesse Laur Nati-Boht 210 10:17 am
47 David Briggs Triple 7 210 10:25 am
48 Ed Yaklin A Ford Able 210 10:35 am
49 Carmine Caruso Pipe Dreamer 210 10:42 am
50 Valarie Dunn DA Sea 210 10:53 am
51 Anne Aramendia Give It Away 210 11:14 am
52 Nick Aliotta Cotton picker 210 11:15 am
53 Chris Wood Shark Byte 210 11:22 am
54 Jeff Citron Singularis 210 12:05 pm
55 Peggy Mumford Par Five 210 12:10 pm
56 Curtis Colgate Instigator 210 12:11 pm
57 Thomas Martyak Triple 7 210 12:36 pm
58 Morrison Wheeler Two Timing Connie 210 12:45 pm
59 Mike Kokosinski Reel Toy 210 12:55 pm
60 Joe Burger White Lightning 210 1:05 pm
61 Brooks Smith Uno Mas 210 1:09 pm
62 Pete D Cherasia Shark Byte 210 1:23 pm
63 Eric McDowell Viking 70 210 1:50 pm
64 Lucas Jolly Sea I Sea 210 1:52 pm
65 Timothy Hartman Sea Note 210 1:56 pm
66 Kyle Eugenio Espadon 210 2:00 pm
67 Laura Hesse Goin In Deep 210 2:05 pm
68 John McMurray Makara 210 2:09 pm
69 John Floyd Full Pull 210 2:39 pm
70 Eric Rojas Uno Mas 210 2:45 pm
71 Rich Allen Oil Slick 210 2:59 pm
72 Kevin Huey Poore Sport 210 3:05 pm
73 Brian McKinley Sea Toy 210 3:12 pm
74 Conrad McKinley Sea Toy 210 3:12 pm
75 Bill Doherty III Undertaker 210 3:20 pm
76 Samantha Schladweller The Boomer 210 3:48 pm
77 Frank Wilbourne Haulin N Ballin 210 3:59 pm
78 Scott Peters Buckshot 210 3:59 pm
79 Jeremy Duffie Billfisher 209 10:38 am
80 Shawn Carney Sea Breeze 206 1:57 pm
81 Joshua Smith All In 206 3:20 pm
82 Larry Hesse, Jr. Goin In Deep 184 12:00 pm
83 Tom Koncir Chain Reaction II 175 9:30 am
84 Mark Hutchinson Magic Moment 175 9:50 am
85 Rich Ketchow Placid C's 175 10:01 am
86 Peter Ratcliffe Two Suns 175 10:10 am
87 Ken Strickland Wildlife 175 10:29 am
88 Khalil Freiji Chubby Hubby 175 10:54 am
89 John Aramerdon Give It Away 175 10:56 am
90 Shawn Welch Wildlife 175 11:10 am
91 John Burbage The Chaser 175 11:19 am
92 Bill Vaugn Sea hunt 175 11:49 am
93 Rich McCann Sea Slammer 175 12:00 pm
94 John Morton Reel Estate 175 12:10 pm
95 Andy Hopkins Turn Me Loose 175 12:34 pm
96 Christopher Kinsley Muff Diver 175 2:18 pm
97 Paul Kelly All In 175 2:20 pm
98 Adam Bielski Longfin 175 3:01 pm
99 Jim Kramer STREAKER 175 3:01 pm
100 Burke Wall Trash Man 175 3:30 pm
101 Dave Allen Pool Party 175 3:30 pm
102 Conner Motsko Sushi 175 3:39 pm
103 Brian Ingram Reel Passion 140 8:49 am
104 Jack Seidman Canyon Express 140 8:57 am
105 Milt Ordachowsky 18 Reeler 140 9:03 am
106 Andrew Levinson Seaflame 140 9:05 am
107 Jerry Halle Cookie Monster 140 9:06 am
108 Rick Wriden Maverick 140 9:25 am
109 Steve Dayton Makaira 140 9:29 am
110 Tabb Bridges The ATeam 140 9:34 am
111 Jim Meyers Dirty Business 140 9:34 am
112 Dan Glazier Reel Desire 140 9:35 am
113 Shawn Clemons The ATeam 140 9:45 am
114 Chris Manetta Tra Sea Ann 140 9:46 am
115 Cullen Cassidy Sea Hag 140 9:47 am
116 Nicholas LaViola Judge 140 9:47 am
117 Fred Radulic Inappropriate 140 10:19 am
118 Dan Harrison Reel Desire 140 10:35 am
119 Troy Shadoin Trust Me Too 140 10:35 am
120 Garret Holden Katherine Anne 140 10:39 am
121 Joe Andrews Haulin N Ballin 140 10:39 am
122 Tyler Bryce Fishaholic 140 10:40 am
123 Howard Webb Sea I Sea 140 10:40 am
124 Michael Runey Reel Passion 140 10:54 am
125 Zach Bowles Katherine Anne 140 11:07 am
126 Terry Carroll Espadon 140 11:14 am
127 Bill Ingram Reel Passion 140 11:17 am
128 Frank Claycomb Fin-Nominal 140 11:25 am
129 Jamie Romero Absolut Pleasure 140 11:28 am
130 Terry Robinson Shark Byte 140 11:29 am
131 Clark Mike Pool Party 140 11:30 am
132 Luke Reeler Moore Bills 140 11:30 am
133 Mark Gormley Second Chance 140 11:52 am
134 Jayson Myers Thats Right 140 11:54 am
135 Callie Robinson Callie Girl 140 12:00 pm
136 Greg Beane Oasis 140 12:02 pm
137 Ryan New Smoker 140 12:03 pm
138 Michael Perry Voodoo Child 140 12:06 pm
139 John Leek IV Makaira 140 12:08 pm
140 Richard Gardner Out of Control 140 12:09 pm
141 Bryan Oliff Triple 7 140 12:20 pm
142 Frank Naparano Miss Annie 140 12:30 pm
143 Reno Cozena Dirty Business 140 12:41 pm
144 Chris Fauble Smoker 140 12:45 pm
145 Chris Martin Fish On 140 12:56 pm
146 Michael Lord Skirt Chaser 140 1:02 pm
147 Robert DiFebo Trophy Hunter 140 1:10 pm
148 Jolen Schmidt Smoker 140 1:12 pm
149 Robert Wiggins Rock Doc 140 1:15 pm
150 Marty Judge Judge 140 1:21 pm
151 Scott Zurawski Canyon Lady 140 1:38 pm
152 Tom DeRose Canyon Lady 140 1:38 pm
153 Dan Pettit Canyon Lady 140 1:38 pm
154 Jay Haynes Supercrew 140 1:41 pm
155 Brian Kuhn Sea Breeze 140 1:50 pm
156 Sean Healey Viking 70 140 1:50 pm
157 Drew Herma Huk 140 1:55 pm
158 Vincent Savino Texas Tea 140 2:00 pm
159 Justin Tonks Fish On 140 2:03 pm
160 Martin Truex Dirty Business 140 2:09 pm
161 Craven Poole Waste Knot 140 2:09 pm
162 Charley Spangler Instigator 140 2:12 pm
163 Vincent Piccinini Jeb 140 2:34 pm
164 Brian King Fish On 140 2:36 pm
165 Arik Bergerman Under Armour Fishing Team 140 2:52 pm
166 Brian Boyers Genuine Risk 140 3:10 pm
167 Ronnie Payne Dog Haus 140 3:15 pm
168 Mike Gallo Reely Wired II 140 3:22 pm
169 Mike Reppetti Lights Out 140 3:35 pm
170 Jamie Rumerd Absolut Pleasure 138 9:48 am
171 Cheryl McLeskey Backlash 94 12:00 pm
172 Fred Graham Stream Weaver 70 8:42 am
173 Mike Varga DA Sea 70 8:45 am
174 Blain Birch Taylor Jean 70 8:50 am
175 Dave Rubright Callie Girl 70 8:52 am
176 Mike Sullivan Gina Lisa 70 8:54 am
177 Steven Summers Christine Marie 70 8:56 am
178 Jim Jensen Plane Simple 70 8:57 am
179 Carl Cliver Team Zebra 70 9:00 am
180 Joseph Rhoa Christine Marie 70 9:02 am
181 Adam Demeusy Impulse V 70 9:02 am
182 Troy Fey Chasin tail 70 9:03 am
183 Milt Ordekowski Bill$4Bills 70 9:03 am
184 Jon Eugenio Espadon 70 9:04 am
185 Brian Johnson Skirt Chaser 70 9:04 am
186 Mike Reilly Metador 70 9:05 am
187 Charles Matatzal Blinky IV 70 9:06 am
188 John Odenwelder Sea Ya 70 9:06 am
189 Jim Takats Chasin tail 70 9:07 am
190 George Cumberland Latitude 70 9:10 am
191 Anthony Weber Max Bet 70 9:11 am
192 Chuck Breschi Thats Right 70 9:11 am
193 Bradley Watkins Good Grief 70 9:12 am
194 John Simmonds STREAKER 70 9:15 am
195 Robert Phillips Nontypical 70 9:16 am
196 Larry Miller Nasty Habit 70 9:17 am
197 Lee Hutchins Full Pull 70 9:18 am
198 Kyle Clark Trash Man 70 9:20 am
199 Robert Slane 18 Reeler 70 9:21 am
200 Will McAtteer Maverick 70 9:25 am
201 Luke Hickey Krazy Salts 70 9:26 am
202 Michael Savino Texas Tea 70 9:27 am
203 Shon Graig Amarula Sun 70 9:28 am
204 Kelly Wall Trash Man 70 9:30 am
205 Sam Daly Voodoo Child 70 9:30 am
206 Michael Flanigan Miss Budweiser 70 9:31 am
207 David Nelson Oasis 70 9:33 am
208 Randy Brinker Spring Mix II 70 9:34 am
209 Joey Gukanovich Gun Bow 70 9:34 am
210 Ryan Crudelr Reel Addiction 70 9:35 am
211 Geoff Pence Trophy Hunter 70 9:35 am
212 Richard Mattson Nasty Habit 70 9:36 am
213 Jake Fusco Bullwinkle 70 9:38 am
214 Mike Rich Business 70 9:38 am
215 Daniel Gough Bullwinkle 70 9:38 am
216 Lee Garber A Salt Weapon 70 9:39 am
217 Phillip Blevins Bullwinkle 70 9:39 am
218 Ozzy Delgado Ring Leader 70 9:39 am
219 Ben Halle Cookie Monster 70 9:40 am
220 Kevin McFalls Thats Right 70 9:40 am
221 Gail Jones Reel Toy 70 9:40 am
222 Michael Butler Rebel 70 9:45 am
223 Tony Michaud Latitude 70 9:52 am
224 Darron Terzi Good Grief 70 9:52 am
225 Mike Connellee Sweet Water 70 9:52 am
226 Travis Boone Thats Right 70 9:54 am
227 Billy Bayne Reel Desire 70 9:55 am
228 Richard Shields Oasis 70 9:58 am
229 Greg Lentz Trust Me Too 70 9:58 am
230 Chris Dudzek Oil Slick 70 9:59 am
231 Pat Byrne Trust Me Too 70 9:59 am
232 Chuck Collison Sea Breeze 70 10:05 am
233 Ryan Freese A Salt Weapon 70 10:08 am
234 Chris Hope Supercrew 70 10:10 am
235 Dave Manser Shark Byte 70 10:10 am
236 John Conrad DA Sea 70 10:11 am
237 Dean Stanten Buckshot 70 10:14 am
238 Bill Quinn Fin-Nominal 70 10:15 am
239 Bob Manetta Tra Sea Ann 70 10:24 am
240 Joseph Cavilla Sea Splendour 70 10:28 am
241 Eric Shatzer Poore Sport 70 10:28 am
242 Blake B. Grande Pez 70 10:28 am
243 Gene G. Grande Pez 70 10:28 am
244 Thomas Palmer Espadon 70 10:29 am
245 Elizabeth East Caneelin 70 10:30 am
246 John Sledge Team Zebra 70 10:30 am
247 Eddie Moore Lime Dillagaf 70 10:35 am
248 Matt Magee Partnership 70 10:35 am
249 Steve Schwing Fish Whistle 70 10:40 am
250 Chuck Wilkes Thats Right 70 10:44 am
251 Noah Becaman Plane Simple 70 10:45 am
252 Brad Hoffman Smoker 70 10:48 am
253 Mike Penza Oil Slick 70 10:50 am
254 Paul Gentry Shadowfax 70 10:50 am
255 George Conway Placid C's 70 10:51 am
256 Jack Owens Rebel 70 10:53 am
257 Debbie McCann Sea Slammer 70 10:57 am
258 Nick Rauco Shark Byte 70 10:58 am
259 Andrew Dietz Chasin Tails 70 10:59 am
260 Robert H. Hood Compromise 70 11:00 am
261 Jeff Moore Moore Bills 70 11:03 am
262 Thomas ODonnell Placid C's 70 11:04 am
263 Michael Killelea Trophy Hunter 70 11:06 am
264 Donna Haffer Sea Toy 70 11:06 am
265 Randy Merritt Sea Toy 70 11:06 am
266 Joe Sharky DA Sea 70 11:09 am
267 Robert Smith Sea Breeze 70 11:09 am
268 Mitchell Thomas Diamond Girl 70 11:12 am
269 Sean Dooley Reel Joy 70 11:15 am
270 Warren Kibbler Edge Ryder II 70 11:15 am
271 Mark Holtzapfel Nasty Habit 70 11:16 am
272 Timothy Berry Rebel 70 11:22 am
273 Jack Rechenberg Inappropriate 70 11:23 am
274 Steve Noel Reel Estate 70 11:25 am
275 Shawn Nahory Two Timing Connie 70 11:25 am
276 Jon Halle Cookie Monster 70 11:26 am
277 Porter Stansberry Two Suns 70 11:29 am
278 Frank Gorski Pumpin Hard 70 11:30 am
279 Thomas Gallivan Skirt Chaser 70 11:34 am
280 Zach Adams Makara 70 11:35 am
281 Jason Schladweller The Boomer 70 11:40 am
282 Dan Stugan Love Boat 70 11:40 am
283 Joe Laventy Top Notch 70 11:47 am
284 Sam Shadoin Trust Me Too 70 11:49 am
285 James Lledo Marli 70 11:50 am
286 John Monteverdi Taylor Jean 70 11:55 am
287 John McMichael Mist-N-Maid 70 11:55 am
288 Daniel Hanley Christine Marie 70 11:56 am
289 Arthur Kontos Let It Ride 70 11:56 am
290 John Squire Stream Weaver 70 11:58 am
291 Mark Donahue Miss Annie 70 12:00 pm
292 Scott Spencer Boss Hogg 70 12:00 pm
293 Andy Confortini Pipe Dreamer 70 12:00 pm
294 Christopher Ruggien Makaira 70 12:00 pm
295 Jesse Morris Turn Me Loose 70 12:00 pm
296 William Hartman Sea Note 70 12:07 pm
297 David Scott 18 Reeler 70 12:08 pm
298 Shane Gorman Smoker 70 12:08 pm
299 Perry Harrell 18 Reeler 70 12:09 pm
300 William Rinnier Partnership 70 12:15 pm
301 Curtis Macomber All In 70 12:16 pm
302 Tyler Lindorf Ring Leader 70 12:18 pm
303 Charles Discher Sea Splendour 70 12:19 pm
304 Tom Caroll Oil Slick 70 12:19 pm
305 Larry O'Donnell Sea Splendour 70 12:22 pm
306 Nick Camerada Tra Sea Ann 70 12:26 pm
307 Will Burns Sea Breeze 70 12:30 pm
308 Mike Moore Rebel 70 12:30 pm
309 Randy Newcomer Maverick 70 12:31 pm
310 Jay Weaver Sea I Sea 70 12:32 pm
311 Brian Smith Shelly II 70 12:33 pm
312 Bart Sinanis Rebel 70 12:34 pm
313 Jay Keller Tighten Up 70 12:34 pm
314 Scott Poole Waste Knot 70 12:35 pm
315 Tom Ward Canyon Express 70 12:42 pm
316 Mark Cella Sea Breeze 70 12:43 pm
317 John Soper Taylor Jean 70 12:44 pm
318 Dan Currie Husevo 70 12:45 pm
319 Blair Snyder Partnership 70 12:45 pm
320 John Dolmetsch Muff Diver 70 12:51 pm
321 Eric Siegal Trophy Hunter 70 12:51 pm
322 Robert Kelleher Off the Hook 70 12:52 pm
323 Jon Giusbury Reel Passion 70 12:56 pm
324 Craig Cella Sea Breeze 70 12:59 pm
325 Daniel Bailey Sailmaker 70 1:00 pm
326 Ray Atkin Boss Hogg 70 1:00 pm
327 Josh Bohlman Caneelin 70 1:00 pm
328 Bill Nardelli Oil Slick 70 1:07 pm
329 Jason Peer Let It Ride 70 1:07 pm
330 Peter Kane Let It Ride 70 1:07 pm
331 Jeff Snow Trophy Hunter 70 1:08 pm
332 Kermit Haines Team Charles 70 1:10 pm
333 Mark Benner CRICKET 70 1:11 pm
334 Jim Walsh Sea Splendour 70 1:14 pm
335 Robert Taggert Judge 70 1:16 pm
336 Steve Casey Tighten Up 70 1:17 pm
337 James Turner Seaflame 70 1:17 pm
338 Brian McComas Skirt Chaser 70 1:19 pm
339 Mark Haviland About Time 70 1:19 pm
340 Jim Miner Judge 70 1:27 pm
341 Bill Miller Buckshot 70 1:28 pm
342 Ralph Schiattarella Reel Passion 70 1:28 pm
343 Ed Ainbinder Blinky IV 70 1:30 pm
344 Joe Herring Second Chance 70 1:32 pm
345 Chris Ward Diamond Girl 70 1:34 pm
346 Robert Bovar Trophy Hunter 70 1:35 pm
347 Madison Daly Voodoo Child 70 1:35 pm
348 Neil McDeah Dirty Business 70 1:38 pm
349 John Kelleher Dirty Business 70 1:38 pm
350 Michael Pembroke Big Deal 70 1:38 pm
351 Ed Mock Second Chance 70 1:38 pm
352 Andrew Clothier A Salt Weapon 70 1:39 pm
353 Bill Squire Stream Weaver 70 1:41 pm
354 Jeff Stolarz Singularis 70 1:48 pm
355 Jason Votzi Sea Hag 70 1:49 pm
356 John Brown Poore Sport 70 1:50 pm
357 Craig Sams Wave Dancer 70 1:51 pm
358 CJ Walus Undertaker 70 1:52 pm
359 Jay Monteverdi Taylor Jean 70 1:52 pm
360 Chip Peltz Sea Breeze 70 1:57 pm
361 Edward Russo Big Deal 70 1:59 pm
362 Randy Bohlman Caneelin 70 2:00 pm
363 Jim New Smoker 70 2:02 pm
364 James Michael Dog Haus 70 2:04 pm
365 Courman Devin Skirt Chaser 70 2:07 pm
366 T J J Rebel 70 2:08 pm
367 Kiersten Hartman Sea Note 70 2:08 pm
368 Bill Kimball Miss Budweiser 70 2:10 pm
369 Tommy Jones Rhonda's Osprey 70 2:10 pm
370 Christopher Lloyd Fin-Nominal 70 2:10 pm
371 Sean Fleming Sailmaker 70 2:10 pm
372 William Wiatt Ring Leader 70 2:10 pm
373 John Daly Voodoo Child 70 2:15 pm
374 Rick Levinson Seaflame 70 2:15 pm
375 Thomas Weller Jus Hookin 70 2:20 pm
376 Billy Sherman Obsession 70 2:20 pm
377 Marty Shafer Grande Pez 70 2:22 pm
378 Nikolas Cole Viva La Vida 70 2:26 pm
379 Bryan Sinnett Waste Knot 70 2:29 pm
380 Jim Foulke Trust Me Too 70 2:32 pm
381 Mark Wodling Swagger 70 2:37 pm
382 Tommy Montague CRICKET 70 2:37 pm
383 Bobby Strohecker Triple 7 70 2:39 pm
384 John Mazzeo CRICKET 70 2:39 pm
385 Tracy Thatcher Judge 70 2:40 pm
386 Chip Caruso Pipe Dreamer 70 2:42 pm
387 Brad Stubbs Huk 70 2:45 pm
388 Michael Simpson Shadowfax 70 2:45 pm
389 Crockett Henderson Liquid Fire 70 2:49 pm
390 Steve Makowski Latitude 70 2:50 pm
391 Craig Jenkins Chasin Tails 70 2:55 pm
392 Michelle Keeney Gina Lisa 70 3:00 pm
393 Felipe Ordino Top Dog 70 3:01 pm
394 James Daly Voodoo Child 70 3:02 pm
395 Lou Sututeis Dog Haus 70 3:02 pm
396 Ryan Beal Plane Simple 70 3:03 pm
397 Sean Gallagher Uno Mas 70 3:07 pm
398 Bob Swope Sniper 70 3:07 pm
399 Robert Collin Swagger 70 3:09 pm
400 Dave Bowman Canyon Lady 70 3:12 pm
401 Christian Saleed Waste Knot 70 3:13 pm
402 Ian Mahaney Longfin 70 3:14 pm
403 Boyce Campsen Swagger 70 3:14 pm
404 Thomas Steg Blew Bayou 70 3:19 pm
405 Joe West Cotton picker 70 3:20 pm
406 Mike Mahon Pipe Dreamer 70 3:22 pm
407 Joshua Wick Pool Party 70 3:30 pm
408 Robert Fewster Sushi 70 3:30 pm
409 Terry Saylor Mist-N-Maid 70 3:30 pm
410 Barbara Hendrickson Sailmaker 70 3:30 pm
411 Tyler Dolmetsch Muff Diver 70 3:30 pm
412 Dwight Day Sushi 70 3:30 pm
413 Jimmy Atchison Mist-N-Maid 70 3:30 pm
414 Ravee Nandwani Diamond Girl 70 3:30 pm
415 Mike Lions Obsession 70 3:30 pm
416 Sammy Thorpe Pumpin Hard 70 3:30 pm
417 Ken R Comerford Southport 23 70 3:30 pm
418 Chris Mills Obsession 70 3:30 pm
419 Tommy Farella Sea I Sea 70 3:31 pm
420 Joseph Barrow Voodoo Child 70 3:36 pm
421 Joe White Cotton picker 70 3:37 pm
422 Cody Gent Blinky IV 70 3:37 pm
423 Dennis Robbins Husevo 70 3:39 pm
424 Steve Groth Ring Leader 70 3:39 pm
425 James Almoney It's Time 70 3:46 pm
426 William Kimball Miss Budweiser 70 3:59 pm
427 Kevin Howell Espadon 69 9:04 am
428 Joe Hollister BrendaLou 68 12:00 pm
429 Joe Gukanovich Gun Bow 35 1:30 pm