# Angler Boat Points Day Time
1 Harris Huddle Builder's Choice 665 3 3:19 pm
2 Anne Aramendia Give It Away 560 2 3:00 pm
3 James Davis Wave Paver 77 560 3 1:57 pm
4 Mike Fernandez Reel Chaos 560 3 2:46 pm
5 Ronald Burbage Kings Blue 525 2 12:25 pm
6 Anthony Sydes Reel Development 525 3 2:22 pm
7 David Anderson Krazy Salts 490 3 11:14 am
8 Rob Cola Cape Mayhem 490 3 3:57 pm
9 Frank Sinito Irene 420 3 3:04 pm
10 Mike Peet No Quarter 385 2 10:21 am
11 Lainey Jones Mama who 385 2 1:59 pm
12 Rusty Redish BAR South 350 2 2:50 pm
13 Joe Dieffenback Mama C 350 3 10:04 am
14 Robert Wedeking Override 350 3 11:38 am
15 Charles Jones Knot Done Yet 350 3 2:52 pm
16 Alan Sadler Intents 315 2 12:29 pm
17 Richard McCann Reel Joy 315 2 1:53 pm
18 Anderson Bown Big Stick 315 3 9:00 am
19 Bill Pembroke Big Deal 315 3 11:07 am
20 Ed Specth First Light 315 3 11:51 am
21 Rob DeYoung Sea Hag 280 1 3:18 pm
22 Drew McDowell Viking 80 280 2 1:11 pm
23 LIndsey Allen Big Oil 280 2 11:59 pm
24 Jason Votzi Sea Hag 280 3 9:25 am
25 Danny Gough Billfisher 280 3 9:36 am
26 Rich Schulte DISTRACTION 280 3 9:38 am
27 Mike Wheaton Ro Sham Bo 280 3 1:58 pm
28 Nick Rauco Shark Byte 280 3 2:14 pm
29 Josh Sharp Seaflame 280 3 2:30 pm
30 Heather Olmr Full Pull 280 3 3:16 pm
31 Kyle Gagliardi Jersey Boy 273 2 4:15 pm
32 Justin Ribb Brenda Lou 245 1 2:59 pm
33 Raymond Sanchez Hydrosphere 245 1 3:05 pm
34 Rusty Shriver Ro Sham Bo 245 1 3:16 pm
35 Greg Caswell Bill Slayer 245 2 10:35 am
36 Francis Johnson seafix 245 2 1:13 pm
37 Sam Glass Reel Desire 245 3 9:56 am
38 Richard Boulay Team Boston Whaler 245 3 10:30 am
39 Justin Tomasini Theresa Jean 245 3 10:37 am
40 Adam Parrish At Last 245 3 11:45 am
41 Noah Beaman Wave Paver 77 245 3 2:31 pm
42 Peter Gudaitis Blood Money 245 3 3:18 pm
43 John Morton Reel Estate 212 3 10:48 am
44 Sharyn Craig Amarula Sun 210 1 11:50 am
45 Steven Poore Buckshot 210 2 9:24 am
46 Richard Mumford Knot Again 210 2 10:22 am
47 Dale Bowers Dawg Haus 210 2 10:28 am
48 Tyler Byrce Fishaholic 210 2 10:59 am
49 William Dorminy Jr Full Pull 210 2 1:03 pm
50 Peter Johnson seafix 210 2 1:13 pm
51 Dan Pettit Krazy Salts 210 2 1:19 pm
52 Albert Seither Knot Again 210 2 2:15 pm
53 Justin Healey Viking 80 210 2 2:19 pm
54 Adam Youschak Reelin Feelin 210 2 2:22 pm
55 Chris Downey Whiskey Kilo 210 2 2:30 pm
56 Garrett VanOrman Wave Paver 77 210 2 3:32 pm
57 Doug Allen Big Oil 210 2 11:59 pm
58 Taylor Sudbrink Taylor Jean 210 3 8:50 am
59 Keeley Megarity C - Student 210 3 9:50 am
60 Edward Russo Big Deal 210 3 10:28 am
61 Rob Gothier BAR South 210 3 10:35 am
62 Lee Hutchins Full Pull 210 3 12:25 pm
63 Sean Gallagher Uno Mas 210 3 12:32 pm
64 Matt Sullivan Fishaholic 210 3 12:43 pm
65 Nathan Roberts Reel Desire 210 3 12:55 pm
66 Peyten James Fish On 210 3 1:22 pm
67 Keith Jones Knot Done Yet 210 3 2:11 pm
68 John Phelan Special Situation 210 3 3:34 pm
69 Sail Ricks Elcazador 175 1 9:07 am
70 William Corey Jr Instigator 175 1 9:33 am
71 John Lally CAN DO TOO 175 1 10:16 am
72 Brian Leonard High Yield 175 1 10:17 am
73 Chad Sanders Electric Bill 175 1 10:21 am
74 Bill Turbelville III Full Pull 175 1 10:23 am
75 Brittany Matthews ANNALI 175 1 11:40 am
76 Ted Honeywell Reel Allure 175 1 11:45 am
77 Tom Ward Pipe Dream 175 1 12:35 pm
78 Frank Sherman Cabana 175 1 1:00 pm
79 Finn Cravotta Next Up 175 1 1:15 pm
80 Will Wangle The Chaser 175 1 1:28 pm
81 Travis Morga Last Call 175 1 8:00 pm
82 Justin Scales FINATIC 175 2 8:40 am
83 Zachary Burt Pumpin Hard 175 2 9:46 am
84 Eric McGallicher Brenda Lou 175 2 12:32 pm
85 Kris Leaynan No judgement 175 2 1:00 pm
86 Bradley Leopold Sharee 175 2 2:15 pm
87 Ian Mahaney Bytes To Bills 175 3 9:58 am
88 Eric McDowell Viking 80 175 3 10:12 am
89 Hunter Harms J & T 175 3 11:03 am
90 Taylor Fields Drillin &Billin 147 2 10:55 am
91 Sean Odonnell Mama C 144 2 9:44 am
92 Timmy Cullins Sea Toy 142 2 10:50 am
93 Gregory DiGiovanni Reel Estate 142 2 1:26 pm
94 Troy Chute Sea Toy 140 1 10:00 am
95 Chess Hedrick Bill Slayer 140 1 10:22 am
96 Mark Repetski FFMD - Fishing for MD 140 1 10:58 am
97 Theresa Tomasini Theresa Jean 140 1 11:26 am
98 Tony Averta Waterman 140 1 11:47 am
99 Jeff James Whiskey Kilo 140 1 11:55 am
100 Mark Lacovara Geddy Up 140 1 12:16 pm
101 Frank Green PRIME HOOK 140 1 12:24 pm
102 Doug Southworth Wave Paver 77 140 1 12:26 pm
103 Jeremy Duffie Billfisher 140 1 12:34 pm
104 John Bayliss Mama C 140 1 12:54 pm
105 Nicole Scotti Gina Lisa 140 1 1:00 pm
106 Resse VanBeber Big Stick 140 1 1:14 pm
107 Cash Stanton Buckshot 140 1 1:18 pm
108 Todd Dickerson Top Dog 140 1 2:23 pm
109 Daniel Burt Pumpin Hard 140 1 2:25 pm
110 Kathleen Deppe Kingfisher 140 1 2:26 pm
111 Douglas Jennings Electric Bill 140 1 3:22 pm
112 Mauricio Fonseca Bill Slayer 140 2 8:50 am
113 Matt Taylor Skirt Chaser 140 2 9:08 am
114 Dave Fisk Last Call 140 2 9:20 am
115 Jesse Stegle Elizabeth Ann 140 2 9:30 am
116 Jonathan Duffie Billfisher 140 2 9:48 am
117 Gino Addeo Gina Lisa 140 2 9:50 am
118 Chad Barrick Lucky Duck II 140 2 9:54 am
119 Tim Patrick Sea Toy 140 2 9:54 am
120 Edward Amos Drillin &Billin 140 2 10:14 am
121 Andrew Hall Lucky Linda Jean 140 2 10:20 am
122 Susan Burns Reely Chaotic 140 2 10:22 am
123 Mel McGinnis Salty Sons 140 2 10:35 am
124 Mike Dent DASEA 140 2 10:35 am
125 James Bonner CRICKET 140 2 10:45 am
126 Jeremy Cerdas Uno Mas 140 2 11:00 am
127 Tom Hinkle Fish Whistle 140 2 11:00 am
128 Jimmy Linus Amarula Sun 140 2 11:01 am
129 Pat Healey Viking 80 140 2 11:21 am
130 Brian Eurice Smoker 140 2 11:25 am
131 Pavel Perlov Speculator 140 2 11:28 am
132 Mike Kilinski Reel Naughty 140 2 11:32 am
133 Jake Graves Reel Chaos 140 2 11:37 am
134 Jack Roesner Moore Bills 140 2 11:50 am
135 Rob Sobieski Fish On 140 2 11:55 am
136 Terry Robinson Shark Byte 140 2 11:56 am
137 Chris Perry Mama C 140 2 12:05 pm
138 Mike Lewis Reel Naughty 140 2 12:11 pm
139 Andrew Clothier A Salt Weapon III 140 2 12:20 pm
140 Thomas Zerbo Fishaholic 140 2 12:24 pm
141 Brian Sullivan Fishaholic 140 2 12:42 pm
142 Dave Mothershead Uno Mas 140 2 1:07 pm
143 Joe Sadler Intents 140 2 1:26 pm
144 Aaron Hood PRIME HOOK 140 2 1:32 pm
145 Mike Donohue Griffin 140 2 1:35 pm
146 Zach Smith Blood Money 140 2 1:40 pm
147 Ray Ripley Fish On 140 2 1:42 pm
148 Phillip Kyger Double J 140 2 1:43 pm
149 Don Schline Canyon Hunter 140 2 1:55 pm
150 Sean Tate Knot Again 140 2 2:00 pm
151 Shaun Gagnon Reel Current 140 2 2:28 pm
152 Jack Owens Rebel 140 2 2:30 pm
153 Austin Paris Lucky Linda Jean 140 2 2:40 pm
154 Brooke McGinnis Salty Sons 140 2 2:40 pm
155 Steve Madgeburger First Light 140 2 2:42 pm
156 Jim Miklosvich Smoker 140 2 3:07 pm
157 Jackie Tenuto Lit Up 140 2 3:12 pm
158 Ryan Orndorff Main Escape 140 2 3:25 pm
159 Marc Benner CRICKET 140 2 3:27 pm
160 Larry Miller Nasty Habit 140 2 11:59 pm
161 Gabrielle Popovitch Tashtego 140 3 9:07 am
162 Paul VanAuken Desperado 140 3 9:15 am
163 Lawrence Julio Rhonda's Osprey 140 3 9:33 am
164 Brian Feindt Take Em 140 3 9:33 am
165 Bob Manetta Tra Sea Ann 140 3 9:47 am
166 Ray Atkin Boss Hog 140 3 10:06 am
167 Talbot Miller Don’t Panic 140 3 10:21 am
168 Neill Peck Rhonda's Osprey 140 3 10:23 am
169 Curt Dubac Boss Hog 140 3 10:23 am
170 Scott Peters Blue Eyes 140 3 10:25 am
171 Gary Johnson Weldor's Arc 140 3 10:33 am
172 Bill Haugland Lights Out 140 3 10:40 am
173 Jim Smith Roll Groove 140 3 10:40 am
174 Joe Woodington Desperado 140 3 11:04 am
175 Ed Rose Doc Fees 140 3 11:15 am
176 Smyth McKissick Mama C 140 3 11:32 am
177 Guyan Moseley Lights Out 140 3 11:41 am
178 Noah Tucker Theresa Jean 140 3 11:55 am
179 Michael Glazier Hydrosphere 140 3 12:00 pm
180 Cecil Hatfield Pumpin Hard 140 3 12:07 pm
181 Eric Kasterdike Trophy Hunter 140 3 12:25 pm
182 Michael Pembroke Big Deal 140 3 12:29 pm
183 Phillip Keller Tighten Up 140 3 12:48 pm
184 Vincent Diccinini JEB 140 3 12:57 pm
185 Greg Garman Gret's Three J's 140 3 1:10 pm
186 A.J. Decenzo Fin Planner 140 3 1:17 pm
187 Boyd Youngblood Quick Raise 140 3 1:18 pm
188 Tim Warner C Boys 140 3 1:44 pm
189 Edward Zajdel The Zipper 140 3 1:54 pm
190 Mark Wodlinger J & T 140 3 2:00 pm
191 Raymond Atkin Boss Hog 140 3 2:08 pm
192 Joey Hurley FFMD - Fishing for MD 140 3 2:22 pm
193 Danny Vaughn Sweet Water 140 3 2:25 pm
194 Jerry Brophy Lovin Life 140 3 2:25 pm
195 Dave Dalfo Mama C 140 3 2:34 pm
196 Charlie Duerr Sea Hag 140 3 2:48 pm
197 Justis Bobbitt Sally Girl 140 3 3:04 pm
198 Josh Heater Free Spool 140 3 3:05 pm
199 Mark Homick Salt Lick 140 3 3:20 pm
200 Michael Criscola Crisdel 140 3 3:24 pm
201 Rob Manetta Tra Sea Ann 140 3 3:25 pm
202 Judy Duffie Billfisher 140 3 3:30 pm
203 Scott Spencer Boss Hog 140 3 4:20 pm
204 Jesse Shea Heavy Cat 140 3 11:59 pm
205 Brandon Golueke Canyon Blues 97 2 1:16 pm
206 Joe Knott Right Hook 86 2 11:45 am
207 Frank Criscola Crisdel 77 1 10:16 am
208 Adam Fye Hook and Settle 74 2 10:00 am
209 Michael Verzaleno Reel Steel 72 1 12:00 pm
210 William Toth Not Right! 72 2 9:50 am
211 Joey Gilkerson Skirt Chaser 72 2 3:33 pm
212 Ted Roberti Elizabeth Ann 70 1 8:24 am
213 Nick Ewald Catch 23 70 1 8:42 am
214 Tom Townes Haphazard 70 1 8:43 am
215 Will Hall Southern C's 70 1 8:45 am
216 Warren Halle Cookie Monster 70 1 8:45 am
217 Chris Mason Griffin 70 1 8:47 am
218 John Mcdermitt Griffin 70 1 8:47 am
219 Jim Frazetti Foolish Pleasures 70 1 8:48 am
220 Richard Chirico WasteKnot 70 1 8:53 am
221 Christopher Corbitt Ohana 70 1 8:56 am
222 Brian McCreary Fishin Fever 70 1 8:58 am
223 Chris Thompson Jenny Poo 70 1 9:03 am
224 Justyn Lankford Hold My Beer 70 1 9:05 am
225 Robbie Shekletski Main Escape 70 1 9:15 am
226 Scott Parker Business 70 1 9:20 am
227 Andrew Prevatt ANNALI 70 1 9:20 am
228 Quinn Hayden Next Up 70 1 9:27 am
229 Mike Tenuto Gret's Three J's 70 1 9:28 am
230 Steven Samuals Reel Development 70 1 9:29 am
231 Tommy Clark Primary Search 70 1 9:29 am
232 Monica Freese A Salt Weapon III 70 1 9:31 am
233 Kevin Deighan Alchemy 70 1 9:31 am
234 Christopher Robles Jersey Nutz 70 1 9:35 am
235 Gerry Halle Cookie Monster 70 1 9:40 am
236 Garrett Lucas High Yield 70 1 9:49 am
237 Joey Thompson Marlin Gale 70 1 9:57 am
238 John Schech Shelly II 70 1 10:03 am
239 Steven Hawthorne Jersey Nutz 70 1 10:03 am
240 Frank Snover Jr. Seawolf/Espadon 70 1 10:05 am
241 Jefferson Fort Rooster 70 1 10:05 am
242 Mike Connellee Sweet Water 70 1 10:10 am
243 David Freeman Haphazard 70 1 10:13 am
244 Ron Bennett Gret's Three J's 70 1 10:14 am
245 Charlie Goldebn Marlin Gale 70 1 10:15 am
246 Pat Strine Turnin Fins 70 1 10:23 am
247 Grant Gotlinger Jenny Poo 70 1 10:25 am
248 Joe Skahan Close Call 70 1 10:25 am
249 Bill Sherman Reel Current 70 1 10:33 am
250 Joe Tull Primary Search 70 1 10:39 am
251 Tyler Trubbet Rock Doc 70 1 10:40 am
252 James-Jim Rewondi Ocean Commotion 70 1 10:41 am
253 John Belansen Beast 70 1 10:42 am
254 Matthew Mudry Rock Doc 70 1 10:44 am
255 Harry Cranmer About Time 70 1 10:45 am
256 Henry Royster Haphazard 70 1 10:47 am
257 Joe Ward Fishbone 70 1 10:48 am
258 Ralph Harcum Marlin Gale 70 1 10:52 am
259 Andrew Kennedy J & T 70 1 11:00 am
260 Matt Whitt Electric Bill 70 1 11:01 am
261 Todd Yeates Reel Desire 70 1 11:02 am
262 Kerry Gentry Alchemy 70 1 11:05 am
263 Jeffrey Marsden About Time 70 1 11:08 am
264 Brent Bosue High Yield 70 1 11:17 am
265 Virginia (Ginny) Rodriguez Par Five 70 1 11:19 am
266 Jarrett Birch Taylor Jean 70 1 11:21 am
267 Travis Isaacs Fishin Fever 70 1 11:24 am
268 John Schmitz Country Girl 70 1 11:26 am
269 Ethan Rhodes Southern C's 70 1 11:28 am
270 Robert Reed Catch 23 70 1 11:31 am
271 Dave Allen Primary Search 70 1 11:31 am
272 Trey McMillan Catch 23 70 1 11:33 am
273 Maria Brittingham Fishbone 70 1 11:35 am
274 Kevin Bohlman Caneelin 70 1 11:40 am
275 Tom Henry Elizabeth Ann 70 1 11:40 am
276 Bob Cox Quick Raise 70 1 11:40 am
277 Allen Moore Special Situation 70 1 11:40 am
278 John Sobieski Fish On 70 1 11:45 am
279 Bob VanBeber Big Stick 70 1 11:49 am
280 Matthew Smith Grande Pez 70 1 11:49 am
281 Bobby Bertram Last Call 70 1 11:50 am
282 Dickie Campbell Shark Byte 70 1 11:53 am
283 Patrick Cooper Rock Doc 70 1 12:00 pm
284 Chris Banks Marlin Gale 70 1 12:01 pm
285 John Fitzgerald Speculator 70 1 12:04 pm
286 Tony Martina Seawolf/Espadon 70 1 12:07 pm
287 James Haran Take Em 70 1 12:08 pm
288 PJ Wakefield Genesis 70 1 12:08 pm
289 Steven Noel Reel Estate 70 1 12:15 pm
290 Larry O'Laughlin Magician 70 1 12:17 pm
291 CJ Miller Buckshot 70 1 12:18 pm
292 Mike Varga DASEA 70 1 12:23 pm
293 Todd Burbage The Chaser 70 1 12:26 pm
294 Randy Bohlman Caneelin 70 1 12:30 pm
295 Dante Soriente MJ's 70 1 12:30 pm
296 Trey Gettier Reel Fun 70 1 12:30 pm
297 Matt Spedden Skirt Chaser 70 1 12:33 pm
298 William Karaberis DISTRACTION 70 1 12:33 pm
299 Mark Sun Reel Tight 70 1 12:35 pm
300 Eddie Kehl Roll Groove 70 1 12:35 pm
301 Brad Hoffman Country Girl 70 1 12:40 pm
302 Randy Preston Marlin Gale 70 1 12:41 pm
303 Dennis Kalchthaler Seawolf/Espadon 70 1 12:47 pm
304 Chris Obitko Ohana 70 1 12:47 pm
305 Mark Waldron Amarula Sun 70 1 12:48 pm
306 Donnie Pureyear Don’t Panic 70 1 12:51 pm
307 Harry Caswell Bill Slayer 70 1 12:53 pm
308 Drew Wilkinsund Anticipation 70 1 12:53 pm
309 Maria Smith Uno Mas 70 1 12:54 pm
310 Lance Schreiber Go Figure 70 1 12:56 pm
311 Shane Treml Fin Razr 70 1 1:01 pm
312 Kirk Helfenbein Salt Lick 70 1 1:07 pm
313 Christopher Klotz Liquid Therapy 70 1 1:10 pm
314 Fred Barone C Boys 70 1 1:11 pm
315 Gordon Cain Ohana 70 1 1:12 pm
316 Torin Fredrico Big Billin 70 1 1:17 pm
317 Rob Rowe Free Spool 70 1 1:19 pm
318 Harrison Linan Canyon Blues 70 1 1:21 pm
319 Jean Messick Skirt Chaser 70 1 1:22 pm
320 Christian Bedsworth Sea Striker 70 1 1:29 pm
321 Scott Gettier Reel Fun 70 1 1:32 pm
322 Carmine Galati Amarula Sun 70 1 1:36 pm
323 Rick Hoenes Sea Hunt 70 1 1:38 pm
324 Corey Ledman BAR South 70 1 1:39 pm
325 Ryan New Country Girl 70 1 1:49 pm
326 Eric Mayo Rebel 70 1 1:50 pm
327 Sharon Dougherty Top Notch 70 1 1:52 pm
328 Michael Calabrese Catch 23 70 1 1:54 pm
329 Kevin Smith Fishbone 70 1 1:56 pm
330 Richard Perello Pension Plan 70 1 1:57 pm
331 Jamie Nickerson Marlin Gale 70 1 1:58 pm
332 David Taylor Skirt Chaser 70 1 2:00 pm
333 Christine Ward Fishbone 70 1 2:08 pm
334 Mike Porvol Kings Blue 70 1 2:08 pm
335 Ronald Minnich Hook and Settle 70 1 2:20 pm
336 Todd Reeves Special Situation 70 1 2:20 pm
337 Bob Brown Rhonda's Osprey 70 1 2:25 pm
338 Jay Jones Sea Hag 70 1 2:29 pm
339 Dustin Pizarro Last Call 70 1 2:30 pm
340 Gredick Timothy Kings Blue 70 1 2:35 pm
341 Mike Schmitt Seawolf/Espadon 70 1 2:39 pm
342 Eric Thompson Instigator 70 1 2:41 pm
343 Howard Webb Showtime 70 1 2:42 pm
344 Diana Duncan Head Hunter 70 1 2:50 pm
345 Steve Kopp Top Notch 70 1 3:01 pm
346 Paul Crampton III C Boys 70 1 3:02 pm
347 Jeff Leerink Speculator 70 1 3:09 pm
348 Jennifer Pastorius Jenny Poo 70 1 3:11 pm
349 Mark Manger Reel Tight 70 1 3:12 pm
350 John Dangelo Sea Splendour 70 1 3:12 pm
351 Guy Fardone Got Game 70 1 3:12 pm
352 Gaven Engleman Cookie Monster 70 1 3:15 pm
353 Jan Halle Cookie Monster 70 1 3:16 pm
354 John Smithmyer Salt Lick 70 1 3:18 pm
355 Benjamin Strine Fishin Fever 70 1 3:20 pm
356 Austin Craig Whiskey Kilo 70 1 3:23 pm
357 Jed Goldberg Turnin Fins 70 1 3:27 pm
358 Bill Keller Blood Money 70 1 3:28 pm
359 Dave Blower Absolute Pleasure 70 1 3:32 pm
360 Justin Glazier Hydrosphere 70 1 3:32 pm
361 Fred Hardwick Showtime 70 1 3:36 pm
362 Alexander Marsden About Time 70 1 3:38 pm
363 Jamie List Drillin &Billin 70 1 3:43 pm
364 Matt Marshall OLD HATT 70 1 11:59 pm
365 Bill Jones Turnin Fins 70 1 11:59 pm
366 Josh Sink Game Changer 70 1 11:59 pm
367 Dave McAndrews Sushi 70 1 11:59 pm
368 William Pickens Alchemy 70 1 11:59 pm
369 Matt Yost Southern C's 70 2 3:21 am
370 Paul Suplee Lucky Duck II 70 2 8:34 am
371 Rhett Savers Cotton Picker 70 2 8:38 am
372 Josh Wharton Bill Slayer 70 2 8:40 am
373 Peggy Mumford Par Five 70 2 8:48 am
374 Raymond Blakeney Instigator 70 2 8:49 am
375 Luke Reeder Moore Bills 70 2 8:50 am
376 Scott Hurd Instigator 70 2 8:54 am
377 Andrew Brady Canyon Lady 70 2 9:00 am
378 Tony Jones Turnin Fins 70 2 9:02 am
379 Robert Weitzel High Yield 70 2 9:03 am
380 Steven Spigler Brenda Lou 70 2 9:03 am
381 Hanley Kyger Double J 70 2 9:04 am
382 Josh Turner Free Spool 70 2 9:06 am
383 Terry Layton Reel Joy 70 2 9:10 am
384 Ryan McCullough Anticipation 70 2 9:10 am
385 Mike Simpson Drillin &Billin 70 2 9:15 am
386 Rick Steele Reel Current 70 2 9:15 am
387 Ken Scaterro Maverick 70 2 9:19 am
388 Ed Solt A Salt Weapon III 70 2 9:20 am
389 Doug Shenk Don’t Panic 70 2 9:25 am
390 Collin Ramani Irene 70 2 9:26 am
391 Craig Zurn Sea Striker 70 2 9:27 am
392 Morris Hall Boss Hog 70 2 9:28 am
393 Josh Hahn Game Changer 70 2 9:29 am
394 Xavier Freshwater Still Lucky 70 2 9:30 am
395 Michael Jordan Catch 23 70 2 9:33 am
396 Joe Bernert Quick Raise 70 2 9:34 am
397 MIke Dodd Troublemaker 70 2 9:35 am
398 Brain Eden Drillin &Billin 70 2 9:36 am
399 Frank Boltanker Anticipation 70 2 9:37 am
400 Howard Lehnert Kingfisher 70 2 9:40 am
401 Jared Albert Drillin &Billin 70 2 9:40 am
402 Ron Hamm Top Shelf 70 2 9:43 am
403 William Leash C Boys 70 2 9:44 am
404 Philip Courturier Reel Desire 70 2 9:47 am
405 Gunnar Zorn III Dawg Haus 70 2 9:47 am
406 Chris Manetta Tra Sea Ann 70 2 9:49 am
407 Adam Wasmus Instigator 70 2 9:50 am
408 Chris Walton Ocean Commotion 70 2 9:50 am
409 Andrew Schwiegman Nauti Norwegian 70 2 9:54 am
410 Dion Stanton Buckshot 70 2 9:54 am
411 Joe Herring Second chance 70 2 9:59 am
412 taylor deemer Rock Doc 70 2 10:00 am
413 Jamie Romero Absolute Pleasure 70 2 10:20 am
414 Clark Sneed Reel Development 70 2 10:25 am
415 Mark Anselmo Smoker 70 2 10:30 am
416 Shane Moore Moore Bills 70 2 10:30 am
417 Martin Lane Turn Me Loose 70 2 10:30 am
418 Stephen Principe Fishin Fever 70 2 10:31 am
419 Neal Dixon Quick Raise 70 2 10:37 am
420 JD Messler MJ's 70 2 10:40 am
421 MIguel Armesto Double J 70 2 10:43 am
422 Jake Stephenson Primary Search 70 2 10:47 am
423 Frank Welsh Ohana 70 2 10:58 am
424 James Bilney Redemption 70 2 11:01 am
425 Joe Tull Primary Search 70 2 11:03 am
426 Dave Geiger Fish On 70 2 11:05 am
427 Logan Pusey One Day At A Time 70 2 11:14 am
428 Gillian Ricks Elcazador 70 2 11:17 am
429 Ryan Stanek MJ's 70 2 11:20 am
430 Chrissy Summers Christine Marie 70 2 11:20 am
431 Allie Talbot Got Fish Too 70 2 11:24 am
432 Matt Spain Blue Eyes 70 2 11:25 am
433 Steve Schwing Fish Whistle 70 2 11:31 am
434 Mike Bernert Quick Raise 70 2 11:38 am
435 Jay Walsh Salt Lick 70 2 11:40 am
436 William Blakemore CRICKET 70 2 11:41 am
437 Dale Lucas High Yield 70 2 11:49 am
438 James Glazier Hydrosphere 70 2 11:50 am
439 Jason Gibbs Fin Planner 70 2 11:53 am
440 Michael Harver Ohana 70 2 11:54 am
441 Cliff Wallace Lucky Duck II 70 2 11:54 am
442 Michael Zorzi Sindaco 70 2 11:55 am
443 Bob Fulton Seawolf/Espadon 70 2 11:56 am
444 Fran Donato Haphazard 70 2 12:00 pm
445 Matt Megee Partnership 70 2 12:01 pm
446 John Coleman Fin Razr 70 2 12:01 pm
447 Nina Davis Pumpin Hard 70 2 12:05 pm
448 Michael Calder JEB 70 2 12:06 pm
449 Glen Bogarde Christine Marie III 70 2 12:09 pm
450 Jason Connellee Sweet Water 70 2 12:10 pm
451 Ryan Mcinerney seafix 70 2 12:13 pm
452 James Cannella The Zipper 70 2 12:15 pm
453 Max Homick Salt Lick 70 2 12:19 pm
454 John Horning Fish Whistle 70 2 12:26 pm
455 Lawrence Rowland Sharee 70 2 12:30 pm
456 Josh Halle Cookie Monster 70 2 12:30 pm
457 Gordon White Sweetums 70 2 12:31 pm
458 John Immordino The Zipper 70 2 12:35 pm
459 Will McAfew Maverick 70 2 12:38 pm
460 Mason PomPham Doc Fees 70 2 12:40 pm
461 Shawn Waters No judgement 70 2 12:44 pm
462 Cary Mays Redemption 70 2 12:48 pm
463 John Tomasini Theresa Jean 70 2 12:57 pm
464 Albert Croll Southern C's 70 2 12:59 pm
465 Richard Melson Long Shot 70 2 1:03 pm
466 Richard Boulay, Sr Team Boston Whaler 70 2 1:05 pm
467 Travis DeRenzo Alana Ken 70 2 1:06 pm
468 Jerry Stroup Troublemaker 70 2 1:08 pm
469 Bob Huain The Right Place 70 2 1:10 pm
470 Sean Spurry Longfin 70 2 1:10 pm
471 Eduardo Liberto Redemption 70 2 1:11 pm
472 Wynn Cowan Cotton Picker 70 2 1:13 pm
473 Andrew Dare Big Billin 70 2 1:13 pm
474 Sales de la Barre Mama who 70 2 1:20 pm
475 Chris Fauble Country Girl 70 2 1:20 pm
476 David Pertl OLD HATT 70 2 1:21 pm
477 Jim Sadler Intents 70 2 1:26 pm
478 Bryce Kalchthaler Seawolf/Espadon 70 2 1:26 pm
479 Jeff Lesson Showtime 70 2 1:44 pm
480 Matthew Paolino Reely Chaotic 70 2 1:44 pm
481 Joe Gukawovich Kingfisher 70 2 1:45 pm
482 Keri Kirsh Tenacity 70 2 1:45 pm
483 Spencer Oxendine Instigator 70 2 1:46 pm
484 Justin Hawes Reel Assets 70 2 1:49 pm
485 Mike Dahl Tenacity 70 2 1:50 pm
486 Richard Osborne Take Em 70 2 1:55 pm
487 Derek Richardson Blue Eyes 70 2 1:55 pm
488 Ryan Finkbeiner Fish Repellent 54 70 2 2:00 pm
489 Chris Carvallo Troublemaker 70 2 2:00 pm
490 Ryan Frashwater Still Lucky 70 2 2:04 pm
491 Ian Hoffman Go Figure 70 2 2:09 pm
492 Jim Sampson Team Boston Whaler 70 2 2:10 pm
493 Bernie Frist Jr Smoker 70 2 2:13 pm
494 Mitchell Hill Theresa Jean 70 2 2:15 pm
495 Tommy Fowler Sea Toy 70 2 2:19 pm
496 Morgan Summers Christine Marie 70 2 2:24 pm
497 Jimmy Michael Dawg Haus 70 2 2:26 pm
498 Frank Green PRIME HOOK 70 2 2:26 pm
499 Howard Berger Tenacity 70 2 2:29 pm
500 Joel Albano Tra Sea Ann 70 2 2:32 pm
501 Courtney Gallagher Fish Repellent 54 70 2 2:35 pm
502 Nick Masino Alana Ken 70 2 2:36 pm
503 Robin Womack Water Damage 70 2 2:40 pm
504 Mike Repetti Lights Out 70 2 2:52 pm
505 Chris Dillon BAR South 70 2 2:55 pm
506 Tim Gough Fishinator 70 2 2:55 pm
507 Charles Cucina 10-4 Joker 70 2 2:56 pm
508 Dan Bailey Lucky Linda Jean 70 2 2:58 pm
509 Douglas BuxBaum Pumpin Hard 70 2 3:01 pm
510 Tyler Smith Shelly II 70 2 3:01 pm
511 Joe West Cotton Picker 70 2 3:17 pm
512 Russell Ellers Sweetums 70 2 3:18 pm
513 John Gypen Kings Blue 70 2 3:19 pm
514 David Glazier Hydrosphere 70 2 3:25 pm
515 Joe Stein Country Girl 70 2 3:30 pm
516 Armin Becirovic Doc Fees 70 2 3:31 pm
517 Adam Glushakow Pumpin Hard 70 2 3:36 pm
518 Raymond Patterson Genesis 70 2 6:14 pm
519 Shannen Mills High Yield 70 2 11:59 pm
520 Daniel Glazier Hydrosphere 70 2 11:59 pm
521 Bob McGowan Schedule Sea 70 2 11:59 pm
522 Joe Barrow Cotton Picker 70 2 11:59 pm
523 Adi Pekrezovich Doc Fees 70 3 2:59 am
524 Brian Tawney Trophy Hunter 70 3 8:45 am
525 Richard Graham Fin Planner 70 3 8:49 am
526 Allan Reed Boss Hog 70 3 8:55 am
527 Mike Bonds Survivor 70 3 8:58 am
528 Shane Surrency The Chaser 70 3 9:00 am
529 William Coleman Trophy Hunter 70 3 9:02 am
530 Michael Chubb Long Shot 70 3 9:02 am
531 Vincent Storino Tashtego 70 3 9:03 am
532 Rick Winders Maverick 70 3 9:05 am
533 Chas Burbage The Chaser 70 3 9:07 am
534 Matthew Zielinski Haphazard 70 3 9:08 am
535 Fazil Mohamed Doc's Toy 70 3 9:16 am
536 Ryan Donaldson Survivor 70 3 9:27 am
537 Owen VanBeber Big Stick 70 3 9:30 am
538 Ryan Jones Spring Mix II 70 3 9:31 am
539 Mark Engelbert LISA MARIE 70 3 9:34 am
540 Matt Cook Last One Too 70 3 9:35 am
541 Daniel Griggs Miss Kelsey 70 3 9:38 am
542 Lawrence Alisco Tra Sea Ann 70 3 9:45 am
543 Mike Linnan Canyon Blues 70 3 9:50 am
544 Jim Didonato Salt Lick 70 3 9:50 am
545 Pete Cherasia Shark Byte 70 3 9:51 am
546 Terry Megee Partnership 70 3 10:00 am
547 Will Wright No judgement 70 3 10:03 am
548 Jack Ricks Elcazador 70 3 10:20 am
549 Bart Sinanis Desperado 70 3 10:22 am
550 Chad Westfall Ohana 70 3 10:25 am
551 Andy Moore Absolute Pleasure 70 3 10:34 am
552 Hugh Shwandt Griffin 70 3 10:45 am
553 Steven Poore Buckshot 70 3 10:45 am
554 Christopher Kinsley Kilo Charlie 70 3 10:48 am
555 Ryan Messick Skirt Chaser 70 3 10:50 am
556 Edward Dunn DASEA 70 3 10:51 am
557 Tony Russo Take Em 70 3 10:54 am
558 Shane Gorman Country Girl 70 3 10:54 am
559 William Hoffman Fin Planner 70 3 10:56 am
560 Chad Helfenbein Salt Lick 70 3 10:57 am
561 Eric Popham Doc Fees 70 3 10:58 am
562 Matt Groff Partnership 70 3 11:00 am
563 Kenneth Aswinger KOKOMO II 70 3 11:02 am
564 Craig Dickerson Kilo Charlie 70 3 11:06 am
565 Edward Burke Shelly II 70 3 11:10 am
566 Craig Bunk C - Student 70 3 11:15 am
567 Gary Reed Fin Planner 70 3 11:18 am
568 Hunter Megarity C - Student 70 3 11:29 am
569 Trey Fowler Sea Toy 70 3 11:29 am
570 Jack Melocik Rhonda's Osprey 70 3 11:42 am
571 Dave Gorelick Fish Whistle 70 3 11:45 am
572 Olivia Popovitch Tashtego 70 3 12:00 pm
573 Anthony Roberts Doc's Toy 70 3 12:36 pm
574 Joseph Coggiano Instigator 70 3 12:41 pm
575 Pinker Harry Alana Ken 70 3 12:48 pm
576 Joesph Lorditch Sea Note 70 3 12:51 pm
577 Valerie Dunn DASEA 70 3 1:00 pm
578 Stewart Schuyler Long Shot 70 3 1:00 pm
579 Steve Summers Christine Marie 70 3 1:10 pm
580 Zach Naramore Electric Bill 70 3 1:28 pm
581 John Whittington Doc Fees 70 3 1:29 pm
582 John Rego Survivor 70 3 1:29 pm
583 Brad Zimmerman Sweet Water 70 3 1:29 pm
584 Max Wendell Tara Jessica 70 3 1:30 pm
585 Jay Brower Crazy Tuna 70 3 1:30 pm
586 Matthew Shoulp Big Billin 70 3 1:54 pm
587 Kurtis Schutler FFMD - Fishing for MD 70 3 1:57 pm
588 Dave Wangle The Chaser 70 3 1:58 pm
589 James Lorditch Sea Note 70 3 2:04 pm
590 Robert Brown Rhonda's Osprey 70 3 2:08 pm
591 David Johnson J & T 70 3 2:09 pm
592 Mark Harvell Miss Kelsey 70 3 2:10 pm
593 William Garmany Sharee 70 3 2:30 pm
594 Jim Tedder Rebel 70 3 2:30 pm
595 Trent Dickerson Top Dog 70 3 2:45 pm
596 Mike Schoonmaker Survivor 70 3 2:51 pm
597 Tyler McCarty No judgement 70 3 3:00 pm
598 Nick Shriner Ro Sham Bo 70 3 3:04 pm
599 Jaden Bobbitt Sally Girl 70 3 3:04 pm
600 Brian Coleman Trophy Hunter 70 3 3:23 pm
601 Chris Weyandt Billfisher 70 3 3:24 pm
602 Alan Kape Right Bite 70 3 3:29 pm
603 Randy Newcome Maverick 70 3 3:29 pm
604 Greg Perl Canyon Blues 70 3 3:44 pm
605 Dan Strine Turnin Fins 70 3 11:59 pm
606 Erik Grimsgaard OLD HATT 70 3 11:59 pm
607 James Katurakes High Yield 70 3 11:59 pm