Top Anglers

# Angler Boat Points Day Time
1 John Gudelsky Reel Joy 665 3:42 pm
2 John Aramendia Give It Away 595 1:36 pm
3 Thomas Zerbo Fishaholic 595 2:29 pm
4 Bill Meyer Fishaholic 560 3:03 pm
5 Brian Liccardo The Test Boat 500 9:43 am
6 Bill Haugland lights out 499 3:30 pm
7 Robert Gothias BAR South 455 1:35 pm
8 Walt Schrade First Light 420 2:40 pm
9 Bob Mormile Lizanne 420 3:31 pm
10 Dave Anderson Krazy Salts 350 9:05 am
11 Dick E Cambell Shark Byte 350 11:56 am
12 Glen Hightmen Absolut Pleasure 350 12:38 pm
13 Kenny Ponteri Viking 62 350 12:40 pm
14 Dave Gorelick Fish Whistle 350 3:01 pm
15 Doug Allen Big Oil 350 3:10 pm
16 Jay Allen Big Oil 350 3:35 pm
17 Lawrence Julio Rhonda's Osprey 315 1:10 pm
18 Ryan Osborne Pumpin Hard 315 1:35 pm
19 Pat Healey Viking 70 315 1:47 pm
20 Frank Rotundo Maverick 313 11:45 am
21 Steve Madgeburger First Light 280 10:34 am
22 Thomas Garmany Swagger 280 10:42 am
23 Eddie Kehl Poore Sport 280 11:19 am
24 John Jananskie Over the Top 280 11:33 am
25 Peytan Stilp Full Pull 280 11:49 am
26 Dell Dembosky Sea I Sea 280 12:12 pm
27 Michael Kerr Off The Hook 280 12:34 pm
28 Ed Dunn DA Sea 280 2:06 pm
29 Scott Cropper Fish On 280 2:08 pm
30 Cody Moore Trash Man 280 2:20 pm
31 Heath Brown Judge 280 2:30 pm
32 Tommy Fowler Sea Toy 280 3:12 pm
33 Alan Sadler Intents 280 3:36 pm
34 Steven Craig Compromise 245 10:48 am
35 Todd Burbage The Chaser 245 3:25 pm
36 Tom Hamilton Sea Mistress 218 12:00 pm
37 Barry Weshnak Miss Annie 210 9:00 am
38 David Foulke Trust Me Too 210 9:20 am
39 Robert Mannetta Tra Sea Ann 210 9:20 am
40 Tom Craig Krazy Salts 210 9:30 am
41 Buddy Henley Rehab 210 9:42 am
42 Wendy Caroll Oil Slick 210 9:42 am
43 Timothy Gough Bullwinkle 210 10:14 am
44 Jesse Laur Nati-Boht 210 10:17 am
45 David Briggs Triple 7 210 10:25 am
46 Ed Yaklin A Ford Able 210 10:35 am
47 Carmine Caruso Pipe Dreamer 210 10:42 am
48 Valarie Dunn DA Sea 210 10:53 am
49 Anne Aramendia Give It Away 210 11:14 am
50 Nick Aliotta Cotton picker 210 11:15 am
51 Chris Wood Shark Byte 210 11:22 am
52 Jeff Citron Singularis 210 12:05 pm
53 Paul Davolos Reel Chaos 210 12:05 pm
54 Paul Davolos Reel Desire 210 12:05 pm
55 Peggy Mumford Par Five 210 12:10 pm
56 Curtis Colgate Instigator 210 12:11 pm
57 Thomas Martyak Triple 7 210 12:36 pm
58 Morrison Wheeler Two Timing Connie 210 12:45 pm
59 Mike Kokosinski Reel Toy 210 12:55 pm
60 Joe Burger White Lightning 210 1:05 pm
61 Brooks Smith Uno Mas 210 1:09 pm
62 Pete D Cherasia Shark Byte 210 1:23 pm
63 Eric McDowell Viking 70 210 1:50 pm
64 Lucas Jolly Sea I Sea 210 1:52 pm
65 Timothy Hartman sea note 210 1:56 pm
66 Kyle Eugenio Espadon 210 2:00 pm
67 Laura Hesse Goin In Deep 210 2:05 pm
68 John McMurray Makara 210 2:09 pm
69 John Floyd Full Pull 210 2:39 pm
70 Eric Rojas Uno Mas 210 2:45 pm
71 Rich Allen Oil Slick 210 2:59 pm
72 Kevin Huey Poore Sport 210 3:05 pm
73 Brian McKinley Sea Toy 210 3:12 pm
74 Conrad McKinley Sea Toy 210 3:12 pm
75 Bill Doherty III Undertaker 210 3:20 pm
76 Samantha Schladweller The Boomer 210 3:48 pm
77 Frank Wilbourne Haulin N Ballin 210 3:59 pm
78 Scott Peters Buckshot 210 3:59 pm
79 Jeremy Duffie Billfisher 209 10:38 am
80 Joshua Smith All In 206 3:20 pm
81 Larry Hesse, Jr. Goin In Deep 184 12:00 pm
82 Tom Koncir Chain Reaction II 175 9:30 am
83 Mark Hutchinson Magic Moment 175 9:50 am
84 Brian Stewart BrendaLou 175 9:55 am
85 Rich Ketchow Placid C's 175 10:01 am
86 Peter Ratcliffe Two Suns 175 10:10 am
87 Ken Strickland Wildlife 175 10:29 am
88 Khalil Freiji Chubby Hubby 175 10:54 am
89 John Aramerdon Give It Away 175 10:56 am
90 Shawn Welch Wildlife 175 11:10 am
91 John Burbage The Chaser 175 11:19 am
92 Bill Vaugn Sea hunt 175 11:49 am
93 Rich McCann Sea Slammer 175 12:00 pm
94 John Morton Reel Estate 175 12:10 pm
95 Andy Hopkins Turn Me Loose 175 12:34 pm
96 Christopher Kinsley Muff Diver 175 2:18 pm
97 Paul Kelly All In 175 2:20 pm
98 Jim Kramer STREAKER 175 3:01 pm
99 Adam Bielski Longfin 175 3:01 pm
100 Burke Wall Trash Man 175 3:30 pm
101 Dave Allen Pool Party 175 3:30 pm
102 Conner Motsko Sushi 175 3:39 pm
103 Brian Ingram Reel Passion 140 8:49 am
104 Jack Seidman Canyon Express 140 8:57 am
105 Milt Ordachowsky 18 Reeler 140 9:03 am
106 Andrew Levinson Seaflame 140 9:05 am
107 Jerry Halle Cookie Monster 140 9:06 am
108 Rick Wriden Maverick 140 9:25 am
109 Steve Dayton Makaira 140 9:29 am
110 Tabb Bridges The ATeam 140 9:34 am
111 Jim Meyers Dirty Business 140 9:34 am
112 Shawn Clemons The ATeam 140 9:45 am
113 Chris Manetta Tra Sea Ann 140 9:46 am
114 Nicholas LaViola Judge 140 9:47 am
115 Cullen Cassidy Sea Hag 140 9:47 am
116 Fred Radulic Inappropriate 140 10:19 am
117 Troy Shadoin Trust Me Too 140 10:35 am
118 Joe Andrews Haulin N Ballin 140 10:39 am
119 Garret Holden Katherine Anne 140 10:39 am
120 Howard Webb Sea I Sea 140 10:40 am
121 Tyler Bryce Fishaholic 140 10:40 am
122 Michael Runey Reel Passion 140 10:54 am
123 Zach Bowles Katherine Anne 140 11:07 am
124 Terry Carroll Espadon 140 11:14 am
125 Bill Ingram Reel Passion 140 11:17 am
126 Frank Claycomb Fin-Nominal 140 11:25 am
127 Jamie Romero Absolut Pleasure 140 11:28 am
128 Terry Robinson Shark Byte 140 11:29 am
129 Clark Mike Pool Party 140 11:30 am
130 Luke Reeler Moore Bills 140 11:30 am
131 Mark Gormley Second chance 140 11:52 am
132 Jayson Myers Thats Right 140 11:54 am
133 Callie Robinson Callie Girl 140 12:00 pm
134 Greg Beane Oasis 140 12:02 pm
135 Ryan New Smoker 140 12:03 pm
136 Michael Perry Voodoo Child 140 12:06 pm
137 John Leek IV Makaira 140 12:08 pm
138 Richard Gardner Out of Control 140 12:09 pm
139 Bryan Oliff Triple 7 140 12:20 pm
140 Frank Naparano Miss Annie 140 12:30 pm
141 Reno Cozena Dirty Business 140 12:41 pm
142 Chris Fauble Smoker 140 12:45 pm
143 Chris Martin Fish On 140 12:56 pm
144 Michael Lord Skirt Chaser 140 1:02 pm
145 Robert DiFebo Trophy Hunter 140 1:10 pm
146 Jolen Schmidt Smoker 140 1:12 pm
147 Robert Wiggins Rock Doc 140 1:15 pm
148 Marty Judge Judge 140 1:21 pm
149 Shawn Carney sea note 140 1:27 pm
150 Dan Pettit Canyon Lady 140 1:38 pm
151 Scott Zurawski Canyon Lady 140 1:38 pm
152 Tom DeRose Canyon Lady 140 1:38 pm
153 Jay Haynes Supercrew 140 1:41 pm
154 Sean Healey Viking 70 140 1:50 pm
155 Brian Kuhn Sea Breeze 140 1:50 pm
156 Drew Herma Huk 140 1:55 pm
157 Vincent Savino Texas Tea 140 2:00 pm
158 Justin Tonks Fish On 140 2:03 pm
159 Martin Truex Dirty Business 140 2:09 pm
160 Craven Poole Waste Knot 140 2:09 pm
161 Charley Spangler Instigator 140 2:12 pm
162 Vincent Piccinini JEB 140 2:34 pm
163 Brian King Fish On 140 2:36 pm
164 Arik Bergerman Under Armour Fishing Team 140 2:52 pm
165 Brian Boyers Genuine Risk 140 3:10 pm
166 Ronnie Payne Dog Haus 140 3:15 pm
167 Mike Gallo Reely Wired II 140 3:22 pm
168 Mike Reppetti lights out 140 3:35 pm
169 Jamie Rumerd Absolut Pleasure 138 9:48 am
170 Cheryl McLeskey Backlash 94 12:00 pm
171 Fred Graham Stream Weaver 70 8:42 am
172 Mike Varga DA Sea 70 8:45 am
173 Blain Birch Taylor Jean 70 8:50 am
174 Dave Rubright Callie Girl 70 8:52 am
175 Mike Sullivan Gina Lisa 70 8:54 am
176 Steven Summers Christine Marie 70 8:56 am
177 Jim Jensen Plane Simple 70 8:57 am
178 Carl Cliver Team Zebra 70 9:00 am
179 Joseph Rhoa Christine Marie 70 9:02 am
180 Adam Demeusy Impulse V 70 9:02 am
181 Troy Fey Chasin tail 70 9:03 am
182 Milt Ordekowski New Release 70 9:03 am
183 Brian Johnson Skirt Chaser 70 9:04 am
184 Jon Eugenio Espadon 70 9:04 am
185 Mike Reilly Metador 70 9:05 am
186 Charles Matatzal Blinky IV 70 9:06 am
187 John Odenwelder Sea Ya 70 9:06 am
188 Jim Takats Chasin tail 70 9:07 am
189 George Cumberland Latitude 70 9:10 am
190 Anthony Weber Max Bet 70 9:11 am
191 Chuck Breschi Thats Right 70 9:11 am
192 Bradley Watkins Good Grief 70 9:12 am
193 John Simmonds STREAKER 70 9:15 am
194 Robert Phillips Nontypical 70 9:16 am
195 Larry Miller Nasty Habit 70 9:17 am
196 Lee Hutchins Full Pull 70 9:18 am
197 Kyle Clark Trash Man 70 9:20 am
198 Robert Slane 18 Reeler 70 9:21 am
199 Will McAtteer Maverick 70 9:25 am
200 Luke Hickey Krazy Salts 70 9:26 am
201 Michael Savino Texas Tea 70 9:27 am
202 Shon Graig Amarula Sun 70 9:28 am
203 Sam Daly Voodoo Child 70 9:30 am
204 Kelly Wall Trash Man 70 9:30 am
205 Michael Flanigan Miss Budweiser 70 9:31 am
206 David Nelson Oasis 70 9:33 am
207 Randy Brinker Spring Mix II 70 9:34 am
208 Joey Gukanovich Gun Bow 70 9:34 am
209 Dan Glazier Reel Desire 70 9:35 am
210 Geoff Pence Trophy Hunter 70 9:35 am
211 Dan Glazier Reel Chaos 70 9:35 am
212 Ryan Crudelr Reel Addiction 70 9:35 am
213 Richard Mattson Nasty Habit 70 9:36 am
214 Daniel Gough Bullwinkle 70 9:38 am
215 Mike Rich Business 70 9:38 am
216 Jake Fusco Bullwinkle 70 9:38 am
217 Phillip Blevins Bullwinkle 70 9:39 am
218 Brian Stewart Longfin 70 9:39 am
219 Lee Garber A Salt Weapon 70 9:39 am
220 Ozzy Delgado Ring Leader 70 9:39 am
221 Gail Jones Reel Toy 70 9:40 am
222 Kevin McFalls Thats Right 70 9:40 am
223 Ben Halle Cookie Monster 70 9:40 am
224 Michael Butler Rebel 70 9:45 am
225 Darron Terzi Good Grief 70 9:52 am
226 Mike Connellee Sweet Water 70 9:52 am
227 Tony Michaud Latitude 70 9:52 am
228 Travis Boone Thats Right 70 9:54 am
229 Billy Bayne Reel Desire 70 9:55 am
230 Richard Shields Oasis 70 9:58 am
231 Greg Lentz Trust Me Too 70 9:58 am
232 Pat Byrne Trust Me Too 70 9:59 am
233 Chris Dudzek Oil Slick 70 9:59 am
234 Chuck Collison Sea Breeze 70 10:05 am
235 Ryan Freese A Salt Weapon 70 10:08 am
236 Chris Hope Supercrew 70 10:10 am
237 Dave Manser Shark Byte 70 10:10 am
238 John Conrad DA Sea 70 10:11 am
239 Dean Stanten Buckshot 70 10:14 am
240 Bill Quinn Fin-Nominal 70 10:15 am
241 Bob Manetta Tra Sea Ann 70 10:24 am
242 Joseph Cavilla Sea Splendour 70 10:28 am
243 Eric Shatzer Poore Sport 70 10:28 am
244 Blake B. Grande Pez 70 10:28 am
245 Gene G. Grande Pez 70 10:28 am
246 Thomas Palmer Espadon 70 10:29 am
247 John Sledge Team Zebra 70 10:30 am
248 Elizabeth East Caneelin 70 10:30 am
249 Matt Magee Partnership 70 10:35 am
250 Dan Harrison Reel Desire 70 10:35 am
251 Dan Harrison Reel Chaos 70 10:35 am
252 Eddie Moore Lime Dillagaf 70 10:35 am
253 Steve Schwing Fish Whistle 70 10:40 am
254 Chuck Wilkes Thats Right 70 10:44 am
255 Noah Becaman Plane Simple 70 10:45 am
256 Brad Hoffman Smoker 70 10:48 am
257 Mike Penza Oil Slick 70 10:50 am
258 Paul Gentry Shadowfax 70 10:50 am
259 George Conway Placid C's 70 10:51 am
260 Jack Owens Rebel 70 10:53 am
261 Debbie McCann Sea Slammer 70 10:57 am
262 Nick Rauco Shark Byte 70 10:58 am
263 Andrew Dietz Chasin Tails 70 10:59 am
264 Robert H. Hood Compromise 70 11:00 am
265 Jeff Moore Moore Bills 70 11:03 am
266 Thomas ODonnell Placid C's 70 11:04 am
267 Donna Haffer Sea Toy 70 11:06 am
268 Randy Merritt Sea Toy 70 11:06 am
269 Michael Killelea Trophy Hunter 70 11:06 am
270 Robert Smith Sea Breeze 70 11:09 am
271 Joe Sharky DA Sea 70 11:09 am
272 Mitchell Thomas Diamond Girl 70 11:12 am
273 Sean Dooley Reel Joy 70 11:15 am
274 Warren Kibbler Edge Ryder II 70 11:15 am
275 Mark Holtzapfel Nasty Habit 70 11:16 am
276 Timothy Berry Rebel 70 11:22 am
277 Jack Rechenberg Inappropriate 70 11:23 am
278 Shawn Nahory Two Timing Connie 70 11:25 am
279 Steve Noel Reel Estate 70 11:25 am
280 Jon Halle Cookie Monster 70 11:26 am
281 Porter Stansberry Two Suns 70 11:29 am
282 Frank Gorski Pumpin Hard 70 11:30 am
283 Thomas Gallivan Skirt Chaser 70 11:34 am
284 Zach Adams Makara 70 11:35 am
285 Jason Schladweller The Boomer 70 11:40 am
286 Dan Stugan Love Boat 70 11:40 am
287 Joe Laventy Top Notch 70 11:47 am
288 Sam Shadoin Trust Me Too 70 11:49 am
289 James Lledo Marli 70 11:50 am
290 John Monteverdi Taylor Jean 70 11:55 am
291 John McMichael Mist-N-Maid 70 11:55 am
292 Daniel Hanley Christine Marie 70 11:56 am
293 Arthur Kontos Let It Ride 70 11:56 am
294 John Squire Stream Weaver 70 11:58 am
295 Jesse Morris Turn Me Loose 70 12:00 pm
296 Scott Spencer BOSS HOGG 70 12:00 pm
297 Andy Confortini Pipe Dreamer 70 12:00 pm
298 Mark Donahue Miss Annie 70 12:00 pm
299 Christopher Ruggien Makaira 70 12:00 pm
300 William Hartman sea note 70 12:07 pm
301 Shane Gorman Smoker 70 12:08 pm
302 David Scott 18 Reeler 70 12:08 pm
303 Perry Harrell 18 Reeler 70 12:09 pm
304 William Rinnier Partnership 70 12:15 pm
305 Curtis Macomber All In 70 12:16 pm
306 Tyler Lindorf Ring Leader 70 12:18 pm
307 Tom Caroll Oil Slick 70 12:19 pm
308 Charles Discher Sea Splendour 70 12:19 pm
309 Larry O'Donnell Sea Splendour 70 12:22 pm
310 Nick Camerada Tra Sea Ann 70 12:26 pm
311 Will Burns Sea Breeze 70 12:30 pm
312 Mike Moore Rebel 70 12:30 pm
313 Randy Newcomer Maverick 70 12:31 pm
314 Jay Weaver Sea I Sea 70 12:32 pm
315 Brian Smith Shelly II 70 12:33 pm
316 Jay Keller Tighten Up 70 12:34 pm
317 Bart Sinanis Rebel 70 12:34 pm
318 Scott Poole Waste Knot 70 12:35 pm
319 Tom Ward Canyon Express 70 12:42 pm
320 Mark Cella Sea Breeze 70 12:43 pm
321 John Soper Taylor Jean 70 12:44 pm
322 Blair Snyder Partnership 70 12:45 pm
323 Dan Currie Husevo 70 12:45 pm
324 John Dolmetsch Muff Diver 70 12:51 pm
325 Eric Siegal Trophy Hunter 70 12:51 pm
326 Robert Kelleher Off The Hook 70 12:52 pm
327 Jon Giusbury Reel Passion 70 12:56 pm
328 Craig Cella Sea Breeze 70 12:59 pm
329 Daniel Bailey Sailmaker 70 1:00 pm
330 Ray Atkin BOSS HOGG 70 1:00 pm
331 Josh Bohlman Caneelin 70 1:00 pm
332 Bill Nardelli Oil Slick 70 1:07 pm
333 Peter Kane Let It Ride 70 1:07 pm
334 Jason Peer Let It Ride 70 1:07 pm
335 Jeff Snow Trophy Hunter 70 1:08 pm
336 Kermit Haines Team Charles 70 1:10 pm
337 Mark Benner Cricket 70 1:11 pm
338 Jim Walsh Sea Splendour 70 1:14 pm
339 Robert Taggert Judge 70 1:16 pm
340 James Turner Seaflame 70 1:17 pm
341 Steve Casey Tighten Up 70 1:17 pm
342 Brian McComas Skirt Chaser 70 1:19 pm
343 Mark Haviland About Time 70 1:19 pm
344 Jim Miner Judge 70 1:27 pm
345 Ralph Schiattarella Reel Passion 70 1:28 pm
346 Bill Miller Buckshot 70 1:28 pm
347 Ed Ainbinder Blinky IV 70 1:30 pm
348 Joe Herring Second chance 70 1:32 pm
349 Chris Ward Diamond Girl 70 1:34 pm
350 Robert Bovar Trophy Hunter 70 1:35 pm
351 Madison Daly Voodoo Child 70 1:35 pm
352 Neil McDeah Dirty Business 70 1:38 pm
353 Michael Pembroke Big Deal 70 1:38 pm
354 John Kelleher Dirty Business 70 1:38 pm
355 Ed Mock Second chance 70 1:38 pm
356 Andrew Clothier A Salt Weapon 70 1:39 pm
357 Bill Squire Stream Weaver 70 1:41 pm
358 Jeff Stolarz Singularis 70 1:48 pm
359 Jason Votzi Sea Hag 70 1:49 pm
360 John Brown Poore Sport 70 1:50 pm
361 Craig Sams Wave Dancer 70 1:51 pm
362 Jay Monteverdi Taylor Jean 70 1:52 pm
363 CJ Walus Undertaker 70 1:52 pm
364 Chip Peltz Sea Breeze 70 1:57 pm
365 Edward Russo Big Deal 70 1:59 pm
366 Randy Bohlman Caneelin 70 2:00 pm
367 Jim New Smoker 70 2:02 pm
368 James Michael Dog Haus 70 2:04 pm
369 Courman Devin Skirt Chaser 70 2:07 pm
370 Kiersten Hartman sea note 70 2:08 pm
371 T J J Rebel 70 2:08 pm
372 William Wiatt Ring Leader 70 2:10 pm
373 Christopher Lloyd Fin-Nominal 70 2:10 pm
374 Sean Fleming Sailmaker 70 2:10 pm
375 Tommy Jones Kingfisher/Odinspear 70 2:10 pm
376 Bill Kimball Miss Budweiser 70 2:10 pm
377 John Daly Voodoo Child 70 2:15 pm
378 Rick Levinson Seaflame 70 2:15 pm
379 Thomas Weller Jus Hookin 70 2:20 pm
380 Billy Sherman Obsession 70 2:20 pm
381 Marty Shafer Grande Pez 70 2:22 pm
382 Nikolas Cole Viva La Vida 70 2:26 pm
383 Bryan Sinnett Waste Knot 70 2:29 pm
384 Jim Foulke Trust Me Too 70 2:32 pm
385 Mark Wodling Swagger 70 2:37 pm
386 Tommy Montague Cricket 70 2:37 pm
387 Bobby Strohecker Triple 7 70 2:39 pm
388 John Mazzeo Cricket 70 2:39 pm
389 Tracy Thatcher Judge 70 2:40 pm
390 Chip Caruso Pipe Dreamer 70 2:42 pm
391 Brad Stubbs Huk 70 2:45 pm
392 Michael Simpson Shadowfax 70 2:45 pm
393 Crockett Henderson Liquid Fire 70 2:49 pm
394 Steve Makowski Latitude 70 2:50 pm
395 Craig Jenkins Chasin Tails 70 2:55 pm
396 Michelle Keeney Gina Lisa 70 3:00 pm
397 Felipe Ordino Top Dog 70 3:01 pm
398 James Daly Voodoo Child 70 3:02 pm
399 Lou Sututeis Dog Haus 70 3:02 pm
400 Ryan Beal Plane Simple 70 3:03 pm
401 Sean Gallagher Uno Mas 70 3:07 pm
402 Bob Swope Sniper 70 3:07 pm
403 Robert Collin Swagger 70 3:09 pm
404 Dave Bowman Canyon Lady 70 3:12 pm
405 Christian Saleed Waste Knot 70 3:13 pm
406 Boyce Campsen Swagger 70 3:14 pm
407 Ian Mahaney Longfin 70 3:14 pm
408 Thomas Steg Blew Bayou 70 3:19 pm
409 Joe West Cotton picker 70 3:20 pm
410 Mike Mahon Pipe Dreamer 70 3:22 pm
411 Sammy Thorpe Pumpin Hard 70 3:30 pm
412 Tyler Dolmetsch Muff Diver 70 3:30 pm
413 Ravee Nandwani Diamond Girl 70 3:30 pm
414 Ken R Comerford Southport 23 70 3:30 pm
415 Terry Saylor Mist-N-Maid 70 3:30 pm
416 Robert Fewster Sushi 70 3:30 pm
417 Joshua Wick Pool Party 70 3:30 pm
418 Mike Lions Obsession 70 3:30 pm
419 Jimmy Atchison Mist-N-Maid 70 3:30 pm
420 Chris Mills Obsession 70 3:30 pm
421 Barbara Hendrickson Sailmaker 70 3:30 pm
422 Dwight Day Sushi 70 3:30 pm
423 Tommy Farella Sea I Sea 70 3:31 pm
424 Joseph Barrow Voodoo Child 70 3:36 pm
425 Joe White Cotton picker 70 3:37 pm
426 Cody Gent Blinky IV 70 3:37 pm
427 Dennis Robbins Husevo 70 3:39 pm
428 Steve Groth Ring Leader 70 3:39 pm
429 James Almoney It's Time 70 3:46 pm
430 William Kimball Miss Budweiser 70 3:59 pm
431 Kevin Howell Espadon 69 9:04 am
432 Joe Hollister BrendaLou 68 12:00 pm
433 Shawn Carney Sea Breeze 66 1:57 pm
434 Joe Gukanovich Gun Bow 35 1:30 pm